Menu

12202 LTT GARIB RATH Running Status

Train departed from MURUKKAMPUZHA(MQU) and late by 0 minutes.
Stn no. Station Status Late(min) Day Sch Arr/Dep Act Arr/Dep Dist.
1 KOCHUVELI
KCVL
0 0 Source | 08:45 00:00 | 08:45 0
2 KOLLAM JN
QLN
0 0 09:37 | 09:40 09:37 | 09:40 58
3 KAYANKULAM
KYJ
0 0 10:15 | 10:17 10:15 | 10:17 99
4 CHENGANNUR
CNGR
0 0 10:35 | 10:37 10:35 | 10:37 119
5 TIRUVALLA
TRVL
0 0 10:46 | 10:47 10:46 | 10:47 128
6 KOTTAYAM
KTYM
0 0 11:17 | 11:20 11:17 | 11:20 154
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
0 0 12:50 | 12:55 12:50 | 12:55 216
8 THRISUR
TCR
0 0 14:00 | 14:03 14:00 | 14:03 288
9 SHORANUR JN
SRR
0 0 15:00 | 15:05 15:00 | 15:05 321
10 TIRUR
TIR
0 0 15:43 | 15:45 15:43 | 15:45 366
11 KOZHIKKODE
CLT
0 0 16:20 | 16:25 16:20 | 16:25 407
12 KANNUR
CAN
0 0 17:50 | 17:55 17:50 | 17:55 496
13 KASARAGOD
KGQ
0 0 18:48 | 18:50 18:48 | 18:50 582
14 MANGALORE JN
MAJN
0 0 20:15 | 20:25 20:15 | 20:25 633
15 UDUPI
UD
0 0 21:50 | 21:52 21:50 | 21:52 699
16 BIJOOR
BIJR
0 0 22:46 | 22:48 22:46 | 22:48 758
17 ANKOLA
ANKL
0 1 00:38 | 00:40 00:38 | 00:40 861
18 KARWAR
KAWR
0 1 01:10 | 01:12 01:10 | 01:12 888
19 MADGAON
MAO
0 1 02:10 | 02:20 02:10 | 02:20 946
20 KARMALI
KRMI
0 1 02:50 | 02:52 02:50 | 02:52 978
21 SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
0 1 03:40 | 03:42 03:40 | 03:42 1037
22 RATNAGIRI
RN
0 1 07:00 | 07:05 07:00 | 07:05 1261
23 PANVEL
PNVL
0 1 13:35 | 13:40 13:35 | 13:40 1618
24 THANE
TNA
0 1 14:23 | 14:25 14:23 | 14:25 1654
25 LOKMANYATILAK
LTT
0 1 14:55 | Destination 14:55 | 00:00 1671