22884 PURI GARIB RATH Train Time Table

Station code Day Distance Arr Dep
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 1 0 SOURCE 22:40
YELAHANKA JN. YNK 1 12 22:58 23:00
HINDUPUR HUP 2 95 00:23 00:25
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 2 186 02:43 02:45
ANANTAPUR ATP 2 220 03:19 03:20
DHONE DHNE 2 330 05:30 05:35
NANDYAL NDL 2 405 07:10 07:15
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 2 448 08:10 08:11
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 2 519 09:20 09:21
DONAKONDA DKD 2 543 09:45 09:46
NARASARAOPET NRT 2 617 11:10 11:11
GUNTUR JN GNT 2 663 12:55 13:10
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 2 696 14:40 15:00
ELURU EE 2 755 15:46 15:47
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 2 845 17:40 17:42
SAMALKOT JN SLO 2 895 18:31 18:32
TUNI TUNI 2 949 19:29 19:30
ANAKAPALLE AKP 2 1012 20:14 20:15
DUVVADA DVD 2 1028 21:33 21:35
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 2 1046 22:05 22:25
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 2 1107 23:20 23:25
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 3 1176 00:16 00:18
PALASA PSA 3 1249 01:20 01:22
SOMPETA SPT 3 1280 01:45 01:47
BRAHMAPUR BAM 3 1323 02:20 02:22
CHATRAPUR CAP 3 1344 02:37 02:39
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 3 1470 04:25 04:45
PURI PURI 3 1513 05:40 DEST

22884 PURI GARIB RATH Train Route Inforamtion

Indian Railways Train Number 22884 and Train Name PURI GARIB RATH originates its journey from Source YESVANTPUR JN railway station and terminates its journey pleasently at destination PURI railway station. Train comes under GARIBRATH category of Indian Railways in India.

22884 PURI GARIB RATH Running Status