12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI Train Time Table

Station code Day Distance Arr Dep
NEW DELHI NDLS 1 0 SOURCE 16:20
ROHTAK JN ROK 1 71 17:45 17:47
JIND JN JIND 1 128 18:36 18:38
TOHANA TUN 1 187 19:16 19:18
JAKHAL JN JHL 1 200 19:35 19:37
MANSA MSZ 1 245 20:10 20:12
BHATINDA JN BTI 1 298 21:00 21:05
KOT KAPURA KKP 1 340 21:40 21:42
FARIDKOT FDK 1 353 22:05 22:10
FIROZPUR CANT FZR 1 385 22:50 DEST

12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI Train Route Inforamtion

Indian Railways Train Number 12047 and Train Name NDLS FZR SHTBDI originates its journey from Source NEW DELHI railway station and terminates its journey pleasently at destination FIROZPUR CANT railway station. Train comes under SHATABDI category of Indian Railways in India.

12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI Running Status